title1

2019年度シーズン 試合結果(2019/4 – 2020/3)

U12 (6年生)

過去シーズンの記録
日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真
11/24 第43回全日本U-12
愛知県大会
準優勝
決勝 PA小牧 名古屋グランパスU12 5-2 陸斗2
準決勝 八事FC 1-3
陸斗2,司

11/17 第43回全日本U-12
愛知県大会
4回戦 口論義運動公園 アクア愛西 1-3 A


3回戦 エルニーニョ美和 1-3 A


11/10 第43回全日本U-12
愛知県大会
2回戦 赤塚山公園G DREAM愛知JFC 0-0 A


PK 2-3
1回戦 FC TWINS 0-10 A


11/2 第25回あつみ
チャンピオンズカップ
優勝
決勝
西尾SS 2-3 A


準決勝 TAHARA FC 1-7 A


10/13 安城選手権
優勝
決勝 陸上競技場 安城SSS 0-9



準決勝 安城北部FC 0-7



9/28 ブラザー
チャレンジカップ
優勝
決勝 ブラザー刈谷 刈谷南FC 4-10



予選
リーグ
三日月倶楽部 2-5



緑FC 2-5



平針JSC 0-12



U11 (5年生)

過去シーズンの記録
日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真
11/24 刈谷わんぱく
サッカー大会
刈谷港町G 知立SS U12 1-1


PK 3-1
津FC U12 1-0


トキワSSS U12 1-1


PK 2-3
11/24 朝日丘サッカー
フェスティバル
上位B
朝日丘FC 0-0 -


FCヴェルダン 1-2


下山FC 1-1 -


11/23 朝日丘サッカー
フェスティバル
予選
リーグ

朝日丘FC 2-2 -


刈谷SC 1-2


知立SS 4-5


11/10 西三河リーグ1部後期 第6節
西尾SS 0-6 A
20分/Half -
西三河リーグ1部後期 第5節
刈谷南FC 0-5 A
20分/Half -
11/2 新人戦西三河地区
代表決定戦
愛知県大会出場
刈谷港町G 刈谷南FC 0-2 A こうや,りくと 20分/Half -
岡崎西 1-5 A さくと,りくと.まさき
たくみ,こうや
20分/Half -
10/27 西三河リーグ1部後期 第4節 刈谷市金山G 梅坪台 0-2 A まさき,てるま 20分/Half -
西三河リーグ1部後期 第3節 刈谷市金山G ジョイフット 0-2 A てるま,さくと 20分/Half -
10/20 西三河リーグ1部後期 第2節 刈谷市金山G グランパスみよし 2-1 A こうや 20分/Half
西三河リーグ1部後期 第1節 刈谷市金山G ドリーム愛知 2-0 A
20分/Half
5/11
5/2
第18回全農杯
西三河予選リーグ
トヨタSC グランパスU11 7-0 B
20分/Half -
FC SAMURAI 0-2 B 智也,瞭宇
安城SSS 1-0 B
FCジョイフット 2-1 B 奏太
5/12
5/11
第18回全農杯
西三河予選リーグ
池浦西公園G 安城北部FC A 1-1 A 康矢 20分/Half -
豊田北JFC 0-3 A 優一,瑛太,新
FC ARONZA 2-0 A
細川SSC 0-4 A 優一,瑛太,准大
4/28 西三河リーグ1部前期 第3節 刈谷瀬木G FCヴェルダン A 0-0

20分/Half -
4/14 西三河リーグ1部前期 第2節 幸田中央公園 幸田Jr.FC 0-2
優一,康矢 20分/Half -
西三河リーグ1部前期 第1節 幸田中央公園 81FC刈谷 0-2
優一2 20分/Half -
4/7
4/6
国際サッカー
フェスティバル
in愛知
総合優勝
決勝 東浦
みどり浜緑地
アンテロープ塩尻 A -
準決勝 AC.gloria 0-3 A

予選
リーグ
八事FC 1-1 A

FC STELLA 1-4 A

国際サッカー
フェスティバル
in愛知
3位ブロック
優勝
順決 東浦
みどり浜緑地
FC 東郷 B 1-1 B

順決 FC.HIMAWARI 0-1 B

予選
リーグ
アンテロープ塩尻 1-0 B

アウトライン 3-0 B

U10 (4年生)

過去シーズンの記録
日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真
11/18 西三河リーグ後期 第2節 松平運動場 細川SSC 3-0

20分/Half -
西三河リーグ後期 第1節 松平運動場 岡崎FC 1-2
シュウト,レント 20分/Half
11/10 安城リーグ 陸上競技場 JOAN A 0-5
アツヤ2,シュウト2,ソウマ 12分/Half -
安城北部FC A 4-0

JOAN B 0-8
コウキ,シュンスケ
レント2,アツヤ2,シュウト
9/29 トレーニングマッチ かりがね小 刈谷トラヴェッソ 0-0 -
シュウト,チヒロ 15分/Half -
SC刈谷 1-3
レント,アツヤ,シュウト
岡崎西 2-3
コウキ,アツヤ,シュウト
9/28 トレーニングマッチ 池浦西 豊川FC 2-4
アツヤ,シュウト 20分/Half -
0-2

15分1本
0-1

15分1本
9/22 トレーニングマッチ 池浦西 愛知日進SSS 0-2
レント,アツヤ 15分/Half -
FCヴェルダン 2-1 コウキ
愛知日進SSS 0-8
レント,アツヤ4,シュウト
トラ,ジュンペイ
FCヴェルダン 7-0
コウキ,アツヤ,シュウト
8/3 安城リーグ 陸上競技場 安城北部FC 1-2
コウキ,チヒロ 12分/Half -
コスモ 0-3
アツヤ,シュウト,カイリ
安城北部FC 0-2
レント,アツヤ
コスモ 0-4
アツヤ,シュウト,チヒロ,カイリ
7/28 東海北陸自動車道
沿線少年サッカー
交流会
荘川グラウンド 太田JFC 0-4
コウキ,シュウト,レント2 12分/Half -
御嵩SSS 0-3
レント3
孫六瀬尻SS 0-5
アツヤ,シュウト2,レント2
4/27 東海北陸自動車道
沿線少年サッカー
交流会
予選 荘川グラウンド 大和JSC 1-3
レント 12分/Half -
孫六旭ヶ丘SS 2-1
アツヤ
西可児FC 1-6
コウキ,レント2,チヒロ
シュウト,ソウマ
7/20 トレーニングマッチ 池浦西G 春日井白山 1-2
シュウト 15分1本 -
刈谷トラヴェッソ 4-1
レント 15分/Half
春日井白山 1-7
アツヤ2,シュウト2,レント3
6/29 安城リーグ 陸上競技場 コスモ安城FC 1-4
シュウト,レント,アツヤ,チヒロ 15分/Half -
明和FC 2-2
エイタ,ソウマ
ゼラス安城FC 0-12
レント,カズト,コウキ,シュウト3
アツヤ3,トラノスケ2,シュンスケ
安城SSS 0-3
シュウト,レント,アツヤ
6/23 西三河リーグ前期 第6節 UB刈谷 岡崎FC 2-6
コウキ2,レント,アツヤ
トシユキ,シュウト
20分/Half
5/11 西三河リーグ前期 第5節 UB刈谷 オステンFC 3-1
アツヤ 20分/Half -
4/30 トレーニングマッチ 末野原運動場 西尾SS 1-0

15分1本 -
細川SSC 2-1
シュウト
西三河リーグ前期 第4節 末野原運動場 西尾SS 2-1
コウキ 20分/Half -
西三河リーグ前期 第3節 末野原運動場 細川SSC 4-0

20分/Half -
4/28 OKAYAカップ 予選 刈谷港町G 豊田北 1-0

15分/Half -
亀城FC 3-5
レント4,アツヤ
4/27 西三河リーグ前期 第2節 UB刈谷 WYVERN FC 1-2
シュウト,チヒロ 20分/Half -
西三河リーグ前期 第1節 UB刈谷 幸田JrFC 0-9
レント4,アツヤ2,トシ
シュウト,チヒロ
20分/Half -
4/21 OKAYAカップ 予選 刈谷港町G 豊田北 1-3
レント2,コウキ 15分/Half -
ヴェルダン B 1-1
レント
4/7 トレーニングマッチ 池浦西G 明和FC 3-6
チヒロ4,レント2 12分/Half -
小坂井 A 0-3
アツヤ,シュウト,レント
刈谷トラヴェッソ 1-5
コウキ,レント
小坂井 B 0-2
アツヤ,カイリ

U9 (3年生)

過去シーズンの記録
日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真
10/27 第12回
エリアワンカップ
ブロック優勝
GG刈谷 西端SS 0-6 B
15分1本 -
安城北部FC Y 0-3 B
刈谷SS 1-2 B
碧南中央SS B 0-0 - B
知立SSS C 1-5 B
10/27 第12回
エリアワンカップ
ブロック優勝
GG刈谷 亀城FC 0-5 A
15分1本 -
知立SSS A 0-1 A
棚尾SS B 0-3 A
安城SSS A 0-3 A
刈谷81FC B 0-4 A

U8 (2年生)

日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真
11/17 ヴェルダンカップ
2019
順決 矢作川西尾緑地
少年サッカー場B
FCヴェルダン B 3-1
OG 13分/Half
亀城FC 1-3
たくみ,りょく
やまうちゆうま
予選 八事FC 2-0

10分/Half
小坂井 2-1
やまうちゆうま2
MFC VOICE 1-5
やまうちゆうま
刈谷81FC 2-4
りょく,だいち
11/2 美濃遠征
美濃FCフレンドリーマッチ
台山ヒロック 美濃SSS 3-3 -
おうた3 12分/Half -
緑陽JFC 1-7
たくみ3,そうすけ2
こうたろう,だいち
美濃SSS 2-0

金竜SSS 1-5
たくみ,そうすけ2,おうた
10/27 第12回
エリアワンカップ
ブロック優勝
GG刈谷 大浜SS 0-2
たくみ,だいち 15分1本 -
明和FC B 0-3
りょく2,けいご
西端SS 0-5
たくみ3,そうすけ,けいご
刈谷南FC A 0-4
たくみ3,けいご
高浜FC A 0-4
たくみ,そうすけ
りょく,けいご

U7 (1年生)

日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真









-









10/27 秋の米野カップ
優勝

デラサルF.C 6-1

8分/Half -
米野JSC B 4-1

小牧ブレーブF.C 2-4

米野JSC A 0-1

U6 (年長)

日付 大会 会場 対戦 スコア 勝敗 A/B 得点者 備考 写真









-


















-